¡¡¡¡¡ 2019 !!!!!

-02.01.2019 20.30 @ wendel, Berlin
w/ reanimation orchestra

-04.01.2019 20.30 @ Petersburg Art Space, Berlin
w/ Shuichi Chino, Ame Zek

-07.01.2019 20.30 @ Petersburg Art Space, Berlin
Klub Demboh

-08.01.2019 21.00 @ Petersburg Art Space , Berlin
“Les Tomates Amplifiées #5”

-11&12.01.2019 20.30 @ sowieso, Berlin
“TWONIGHTSINAROW”
w/ Olivia Scemama , Yann Joussein, Matthias Müller, Shuichi Chino, Joel Grip, Anil Eraslan, Matthias Bauer

-14.01.209 20.30 @ Petersburg Art Space, Berlin
Klub Demboh

-17.01.2019 19.30 @ Thomas Dehler Bibliothek, Berlin
w/ Noriko Okamoto

-18.01.2019 @ Petersburg Art Space, Berlin
Oooh Crossover Festival

-20.01.209 20.00 @ Ackerstadt Palast, Berlin
AMALGAM SoloFest
w/ T.S.Vlad

-21.01.2019 21.00 @ Madame Claude, Berlin
w/ Sig Valax

-24.01.2019 20.30 @ Kühlspot Socialclub, Berlin
w/ I’m Not Yours

-25.01.2019 20.00 @ Liebig 12, Berlin
w/ 312

-28.01.209 20.30 @ Petersburg Art Space, Berlin
Klub Demboh

 

“312” Mini Tour in Poland 2019 winter
-01.02.2019 20.00 @ wkurvv, Wrocław

-02.02.2019 20.00 @ Macondo, Wrocław

-03.02.2019 20.30 @ Baza, Kraków

 

-06.02.2019 20.30 @ wendel, Berlin
w/ reanimation orchestra

-09.02.2019 18.00 @ Luisenkirche , Berlin
Compositions for viola solo, viola & organ
w/ Jack Day, Norbert Fröhlich

-13.02.2019 20.30 @ (PM, thank you!),  Berlin
w/ I’m Not Yours

-14.02.2019 21.00 @ La petite maison, Paris
w/ Olivia Scemama, Elif Bleda

-15.02.2019 20.00 @ Bab Ilo, Paris
w/ Makoto Sato, Richard Comte

-16.02.2019 20.30 @ tiasci, Paris
w/ Simonetta Parisi, Jérôme Fouquet, Tristan Macé

 

JAPON SPRINGS 2019  19.02-28.03

-21.02.2019 19.00 @ Flying Teapot, Tokyo
w/ Makoto Kawashima

-22.02.2019 19.00 @ Cafe Muriwui, Tokyo
w/ Manabu Kitada, Hiroaki Mizutani

-24.02.2019 17.00 @ Grain, Tokyo
” Sansho Inu” improvised dance x music

 

—Extra Darm Western Tour 2019—
-26.02.2019 18.00 @ MILT House, Osaka

-27.02.2019 19.30 @ chef d’oeuvre, Osaka

-28.02.2019 19.30 @ Zac Baran, Kyoto

-01.03.2019 19.00 @ Kurage no Uta, Nagoya

 

-03.03.2019 19.30 @ M’s, Tokyo
w/ Lihito, Naoyasu Takahashi

-04.03.2019  19.30 @ Kissa Sakaiki , Tokyo
w/ Miya, Mitsuhisa Sakaguchi

-05.03.2019 19.00 @ Grain, Tokyo
w/ Tadahiko Yokogawa, Extra Darm

-08.03.2019 19.30 @ Samurai Coffee, Sapporo
solo

-09.03.2019 14.00 @ coo, Sapporo
w/ Yuta Yokoyama, Hiroe Nakajima, Shota Koyama

-13.03.2019 20.00 @ ftarri, Tokyo
w/ Takumi Ikeda

-14.03.2019 19.30 @ Buddy Ekoda, Tokyo
w/ Naoyasu Takahashi, Maki Hachiya, Nobuhiro Shibuya, Asahiko Takahara, Kaoru Nishimura

-15.03.2019 19.00 @ Flying Teapot, Tokyo
w/ Naoyasu Takahashi, Tatsuhisa Yamamoto

-19.03.2019 20.00 @ Knuttel House, Tokyo
w/ Hisaharu Teruuchi, Nami Tanaka, Vincent Laju

-22.03.2019 19.30 @ 810 outfit café, Tokyo
w/ Janmah

-23.03.2019 18.00 @Cafe Gustav, Tokyo
Ekoda Ongakuka Keikaku
w/ Masao Tajima

-24.03.2019 19.30 @ otooto,Tokyo
w/ Tadahiko Yokogawa

-26.03.2019 19.30 @ Atelier Dai Q Geijutsu , Tokyo
w/ Miya, Tadahiko Yokogawa, Hiroshi Yoshino

 

 

-28.03.2019 @ Zorba, Paris
w/ Manuel Adnot, Olivia Scemama, Yann Joussein

-30.03.2019 20.00 @ Acud Theater, Berlin
Theater piece “Der Mann, der nicht aufhörte zu schlafen ”

-06.04.2019 20.00 @ Liebig 12, Berlin
w/ Anil Eraslan, Antonio Borghini

-10.04.2019 20.00 @ TBA, Berlin
series “Loftus creek”